Simple plans that grow with you
Every plan includes the shared CRM, the unified inbox and one-click unsubscribe. Pick the limits and features your team needs.
Free
For trying Growthdesk with a single mailbox.
$0Free forever
Start free- Contacts250
- Team members1
- Connected mailboxes1
- Emails per month500
- Marketing subscribers250
- AI credits per month25
- AI sales assistant
- Calling workspace
- Email marketing (lists, campaigns, sending domains)
Starter
Email campaigns and follow-up sequences for a solo seller.
$29per month, billed monthly
Start 14-day free trial- Contacts5,000
- Team members2
- Connected mailboxes3
- Emails per month10,000
- Marketing subscribers2,500
- AI credits per month200
- AI sales assistant
- API access & Business OS import
- Calling workspace
- WhatsApp integration
- Telegram integration
- Email marketing (lists, campaigns, sending domains)
Growth
Multichannel sequences, automation and team collaboration.
$79per month, billed monthly
Start 14-day free trial- Contacts25,000
- Team members5
- Connected mailboxes10
- Emails per month50,000
- Marketing subscribers15,000
- AI credits per month1,000
- Multichannel sequences (WhatsApp, Telegram, call steps)
- Conditional branches in sequences
- Workflow automation
- AI sales assistant
- Advanced reporting & team performance
- API access & Business OS import
- Outgoing webhooks
- Calling workspace
- WhatsApp integration
- Telegram integration
- Email marketing (lists, campaigns, sending domains)
Agency
Several client workspaces, larger allowances and custom roles.
$199per month, billed monthly
Start 14-day free trial- Contacts100,000
- Team members20
- Connected mailboxes50
- Emails per month200,000
- Marketing subscribers50,000
- AI credits per month5,000
- Multichannel sequences (WhatsApp, Telegram, call steps)
- Conditional branches in sequences
- Workflow automation
- AI sales assistant
- Advanced reporting & team performance
- API access & Business OS import
- Outgoing webhooks
- Calling workspace
- WhatsApp integration
- Telegram integration
- Custom role permissions
- Email marketing (lists, campaigns, sending domains)
Compare plans
| Limit or feature | Free | Starter | Growth | Agency |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Limits | ||||
| Contacts | 250 | 5,000 | 25,000 | 100,000 |
| Team members | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
| Connected mailboxes | 1 | 3 | 10 | 50 |
| Workspaces | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Emails per month | 500 | 10,000 | 50,000 | 200,000 |
| AI credits per month | 25 | 200 | 1,000 | 5,000 |
| Active campaigns | 1 | 10 | Unlimited | Unlimited |
| WhatsApp / Telegram / calling connections | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
| Marketing subscribers | 250 | 2,500 | 15,000 | 50,000 |
| Marketing emails per month | 1,000 | 25,000 | 150,000 | 500,000 |
| Marketing sending domains | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Features | ||||
| Multichannel sequences (WhatsApp, Telegram, call steps) | ||||
| Conditional branches in sequences | ||||
| Workflow automation | ||||
| AI sales assistant | ||||
| Advanced reporting & team performance | ||||
| API access & Business OS import | ||||
| Outgoing webhooks | ||||
| Calling workspace | ||||
| WhatsApp integration | ||||
| Telegram integration | ||||
| Custom role permissions | ||||
| Email marketing (lists, campaigns, sending domains) | ||||